20 Nisan 2014 Pazar

GARAGE LOMBUS SUNAR EN İYİ 101 ALBÜM / GARAGE LOMBUS PRESENTS BEST 101 ALBUMS

GARAGE LOMBUS yayınladığı albümler arasından seçtiği en iyi 101 albümü arka arkaya 4 hafta boyunca çalacak. İkinci haftanın (21/04/2014 - 27/04/2014) liste albümleri ve çalacakları gün ve saatler şöyle:
GARAGE LOMBUS will broadcast the best 101 of the albums previously aired on GARAGE. Along the coming four weeks you can listen to these albums. In the second week (21/04/2014 - 27/04/2014) you can listen to first part of the list on these days and hours: (ALL HOURS ARE GMT+3)
                                         
45 Sly & The Family Stone - Greatest Hits    Pazartesi/Monday 16:00 (GMT+3) 
44 Nazareth - Rampant    Pazartesi/Monday 17:00 (GMT+3)
43 Bruce Haack - The Electric Lucifer        Pazartesi/Monday 21:00 (GMT+3)
42 Japan - Tin Drum  Pazartesi/Monday 23:00 (GMT+3)
41 Magazine - Real Life   Salı/Tuesday 16:00 (GMT+3)
40  The B-52's - The B-52's   Salı/Tuesday 17:00 (GMT+3)
39  Alien Sex Fiend - Who's Been Sleeping In My Brain       Salı/Tuesday 21:00 (GMT+3)
38 New Order - Low-Life   Salı/Tuesday 23:00 (GMT+3)
37 Bob Marley & The Wailers -  Exodus      Çarşamba/Wednesday 16:00 (GMT+3)
36 Alice Cooper - Killer     Çarşamba/Wednesday 17:00 (GMT+3)
35  Nitzer Ebb - That Total Age      Çarşamba/Wednesday 21:00 (GMT+3)
34 The Fall - The Wondeful and Frightening World Of      Çarşamba/Wednesday 23:00 (GMT+3)
33 Minimal Compact - Raging Souls     Perşembe/Thursday 16:00 (GMT+3)
32  James Brown - Say it Loud I'm Black and I'm Proud        Perşembe/Thursday 17:00 (GMT+3)
31 Front 242 - Front By Front      Perşembe/Thursday 21:00 (GMT+3)
30  The Jam - Sound Affects     Perşembe/Thursday 23:00 (GMT+3)
29  The Cure - Boys Dont Cry      Cuma/Friday 16:00 (GMT+3)
28 Wire - A Bell Is A Cup    Cuma/Friday 17:00 (GMT+3)
27  Furniture - Wrong People       Cuma/Friday 21:00 (GMT+3)
26 Violent Femmes  - Violent Femmes         Cuma/Friday 23:00 (GMT+3)
25 Lords Of The New Church - Lords Of The New Church        Cumartesi/Saturday 16:00 (GMT+3)
    
24  Pink Floyd - Relics     Cumartesi/Saturday 17:00 (GMT+3)
23   Television - Marquee Moon       Cumartesi/Saturday 21:00 (GMT+3)
22 The Chameleons UK - Script Of The Bridge         Cumartesi/Saturday 23:00 (GMT+3)
21 Cabaret Voltaire - Crackdown         Pazar/Sunday 16:00 (GMT+3)
20  The Sisters Of Mercy - First And Last and Always           Pazar/Sunday 17:00 (GMT+3)
19 Black Sabbath - Sabotage         Pazar/Sunday 21:00 (GMT+3)
18 The Cramps - Off The Bone      Pazar/Sunday 23:00 (GMT+3)